CoW Protocol

CoW Protocol COW Price

$0.1278 -1.6829%
Add to portfolio
Add to favorites
Categories
Top pairs
ICO Price
—
ROI
—
FDV
$127.89M
Market cap
$73.47M
Low - High [24h]
$0.1231 - $0.1295
Vol [24h]
$1.32M
Cur - Max Supply
574.49M - 1B
Price   Prediction

CoW Protocol Price chart

Sorry, that's all we've gotfor now...

Statistics

CoW Protocol Price $0.1278 All-time high $2.22 (-94.24%) Date of ATH Mar 28, 2022 Days since ATH 1666
Price change -$0.002 (-1.6829%) All-Time Low $0.03987 (+220.77%) Date of ATL Nov 9, 2022 Days since ATL 1440

CoW Protocol Review

CoW Protocol(COW) ATH - All Time High Price

CoW Protocol ATH Price $2.22
Days Since ATH 1666
ATH Date Mar 28, 2022
All Time High % -94.24%

CoW Protocol(COW) - Coin Trading Data

CoW Protocol Price $0.1278
Ticker COW
Market Capitalization $73.47M
Value 24h low $0.1231
Value 24h high $0.1295
Trade Volume for 24h $1.32M
Current Circulating Supply 574.49M
Maximum Supply 1B
Algorithm
ICO Price and ICO ROI —
Price Change 24h % -1.6829%
COW quote $0.1278

Q&A For CoW Protocol Cryptocurrency

How much is a one CoW Protocol worth now?

1 CoW Protocol worth $0.1278 now.

What is the price of COW?

The price of COW is $0.1278.

What is the CoW Protocol max supply?

The max supply of CoW Protocol is 1B.

What is the CoW Protocol stock symbol or ticker?

The stock symbol or ticker of CoW Protocol is COW.

How many COW coins are there in circulation?

There are 574.49M coins in circulation of COW.

What is the exchange rate of CoW Protocol(COW)?

The exchange rate of CoW Protocol is $0.1278.

CoW Protocol Exchange Rates on Trading Markets

# Exchange Pair Price 24h volume Volume % Updated
1 GroveX GroveX COW/USDT $0.1275 $332.01K 24.15% 11 minutes ago
2 Phemex Phemex COW/USDT $0.1275 $208.22K 15.15% 3 minutes ago
3 Biconomy.com Biconomy.com COW/USDT $0.1275 $97.9K 7.12% 3 minutes ago
4 Binance Binance COW/USDT $0.1275 $75.79K 5.51% 3 minutes ago
5 Bitunix Bitunix COW/USDT $0.1284 $73.64K 5.36% 5 minutes ago
6 BigONE BigONE COW/USDT $0.1275 $61.96K 4.51% 5 minutes ago
7 MEXC MEXC COW/USDT $0.1284 $57.55K 4.19% 5 minutes ago
8 WEEX WEEX COW/USDT $0.1284 $57.39K 4.17% 6 minutes ago
9 Biconomy.com Biconomy.com COW/USDC $0.1275 $51.27K 3.73% 3 minutes ago
10 LBank LBank COW/USDT $0.1284 $48.93K 3.56% 4 minutes ago
11 Bittime Bittime COW/IDR $0.1275 $30.67K 2.23% 3 minutes ago
12 BingX BingX COW/USDT $0.1275 $29.94K 2.18% 6 minutes ago
13 KCEX KCEX COW/USDT $0.1275 $24.45K 1.78% 3 minutes ago
14 Bitrue Bitrue COW/USDT $0.1275 $24.31K 1.77% 3 minutes ago
15 Upbit Upbit COW/KRW $0.13 $22.98K 1.67% 16 minutes ago
16 Paribu Paribu COW/TRY $0.1226 $21.85K 1.59% an hour ago
17 Binance Binance COW/TRY $0.1284 $21.57K 1.57% 21 minutes ago
18 Tothemoon Tothemoon COW/USDT $0.1284 $16.64K 1.21% 6 minutes ago
19 CoinUp.io CoinUp.io COW/USDT $0.1275 $15.5K 1.13% 4 minutes ago
20 Coinbase Exchange Coinbase Exchange COW/USD $0.1275 $14.11K 1.03% 33 minutes ago
Categories
$2.75T
Total marketcap
$45.73T
Total volume
BTC 60.13%   •   ETH 10.73%
Dominance
Select currency