Rocket Pool ETH

Rocket Pool ETH RETH Price

$2,627.86 -3.1191%
Add to portfolio
Add to favorites
Categories
Top pairs
ICO Price
ROI
FDV
$942.36M
Market cap
$942.36M
Low - High [24h]
$2,449.65 - $2,713.51
Vol [24h]
$1.27M
Cur - Max Supply
358.6K - 358.6K
Price   Prediction

Rocket Pool ETH Price chart

Sorry, that's all we've gotfor now...

Statistics

Rocket Pool ETH Price $2,627.86 All-time high $5,618.08 (-53.16%) Date of ATH Aug 24, 2025 Days since ATH 365
Price change -$84.6 (-3.1191%)

Rocket Pool ETH Review

Rocket Pool ETH(RETH) ATH - All Time High Price

Rocket Pool ETH ATH Price $5,618.08
Days Since ATH 365
ATH Date Aug 24, 2025
All Time High % -53.16%

Rocket Pool ETH(RETH) - Coin Trading Data

Rocket Pool ETH Price $2,627.86
Ticker RETH
Market Capitalization $942.36M
Value 24h low $2,449.65
Value 24h high $2,713.51
Trade Volume for 24h $1.27M
Current Circulating Supply 358.6K
Maximum Supply 358.6K
Algorithm
ICO Price and ICO ROI
Price Change 24h % -3.1191%
RETH quote $2,627.86

Q&A For Rocket Pool ETH Cryptocurrency

How much is a one Rocket Pool ETH worth now?

1 Rocket Pool ETH worth $2,627.86 now.

What is the price of RETH?

The price of RETH is $2,627.86.

What is the Rocket Pool ETH max supply?

The max supply of Rocket Pool ETH is 358.6K.

What is the Rocket Pool ETH stock symbol or ticker?

The stock symbol or ticker of Rocket Pool ETH is RETH.

How many RETH coins are there in circulation?

There are 358.6K coins in circulation of RETH.

What is the exchange rate of Rocket Pool ETH(RETH)?

The exchange rate of Rocket Pool ETH is $2,627.86.

Rocket Pool ETH Exchange Rates on Trading Markets

# Exchange Pair Price 24h volume Volume % Updated
1 Balancer V3 (Arbitrum) Balancer V3 (Arbitrum) WAARBWETH/RETH $2,628.58 $82.11K 55.98% 2 hours ago
2 Uniswap V4 (Ethereum) Uniswap V4 (Ethereum) RETH/ETH $2,875.33 $39.15K 26.69% an hour ago
3 Curve (Ethereum) Curve (Ethereum) RETH/WETH $2,887.47 $8.34K 5.68% 17 minutes ago
4 Curve (Ethereum) Curve (Ethereum) OSETH/RETH $2,626.01 $7.4K 5.04% 4 hours ago
5 Uniswap V3 (Ethereum) Uniswap V3 (Ethereum) RETH/WETH $2,872.03 $3.77K 2.57% 11 hours ago
6 Aerodrome Slipstream 2 Aerodrome Slipstream 2 RETH/WSTETH $2,872.25 $3.69K 2.52% 15 minutes ago
7 Velodrome Finance Velodrome Finance RETH/WETH $2,877.97 $816.98 0.56% 32 minutes ago
8 Uniswap V3 (Base) Uniswap V3 (Base) RETH/WETH $2,877.97 $465.24 0.32% 3 minutes ago
9 Uniswap V3 (Ethereum) Uniswap V3 (Ethereum) RETH/RPL $2,799.48 $432.89 0.3% 18 minutes ago
10 Balancer V3 (Base) Balancer V3 (Base) WABASWETH/RETH $2,586.69 $153.3 0.1% an hour ago
11 Uniswap V4 (Base) Uniswap V4 (Base) CBETH/RETH $2,813.99 $108.12 0.07% 2 hours ago
12 Uniswap V4 (Ethereum) Uniswap V4 (Ethereum) USDC/RETH $0.9661 $58.6 0.04% 23 minutes ago
13 Balancer V2 Balancer V2 RETH/RPL $2,936.86 $50.43 0.03% 2 hours ago
14 Uniswap V4 (Ethereum) Uniswap V4 (Ethereum) RETH/WBTC $2,894 $37.55 0.03% 3 minutes ago
15 Uniswap V4 (Base) Uniswap V4 (Base) RETH/ETH $2,883.25 $37.35 0.03% a day ago
16 Uniswap V4 (Ethereum) Uniswap V4 (Ethereum) RETH/WSTETH $2,873.3 $13.73 0.01% an hour ago
17 Katana V3 Katana V3 RETH/WETH $2,877.97 $12.07 0.01% an hour ago
18 Uniswap V3 (Arbitrum One) Uniswap V3 (Arbitrum One) RETH/WETH $2,887.47 $6.18 0% 21 minutes ago
19 Curve (Ethereum) Curve (Ethereum) RETH/CRVUSD $2,898.99 $5.96 0% 3 hours ago
20 Uniswap V4 (Ethereum) Uniswap V4 (Ethereum) WEETH/RETH $2,711.27 $5.25 0% 2 days ago
Categories
$2.67T
Total marketcap
$126.08B
Total volume
BTC 59.11%     ETH 11.14%
Dominance
Select currency