CEEK Smart VR

CEEK Smart VR (CEEK) Price Prediction

$0.002622 -0.451%
Add to portfolio
Add to favorites
Sentiment
BULLISH 3.03%     
     BEARISH 96.97%
SMA 50
$0.002736
SMA 200
$0.002754
RSI (14)
42.95
Momentum (10)
-0
MACD (12, 26)
-0
Hull Moving Average (9)
0.002711
Price   Prediction

CEEK Smart VR Price Prediction up to $0.002796 by 2027

Year Min. Price Max. Price
2026 $0.001347 $0.002589
2027 $0.001293 $0.004299
2028 $0.0024029 $0.008491
2029 $0.007247 $0.0465053
2030 $0.004413 $0.030629
2031 $0.005592 $0.014677
2032 $0.0082025 $0.032779
2033 $0.027699 $0.158746
2034 $0.015067 $0.0733069
2035 $0.0197089 $0.0501027

Investment Profit Calculator

If you open a short on $10,000.00 of CEEK Smart VR today and close it on Jan 17, 2027, our forecast suggests you could make around $3,662.95 in profit, equal to a 36.63% ROI over the next 90 days.

$
≈ $3,662.95 (36.63% ROI)
Disclaimer: The accuracy of the data presented by this model is not guaranteed. This tool is intended solely to showcase potential asset price trends based on Bitcoin's 4-year cycles. It should not be considered as investment advice. All information provided is for informational purposes only. No content, material, service, or information on this page constitutes a recommendation, solicitation, endorsement, or any form of financial, investment, or professional advice. Prior to making any investment decisions, consult with qualified professionals in legal, financial, and tax-related fields.

Long-term CEEK Smart VR price prediction for 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030, 2031, 2032 and 2037

CEEK Smart VR price prediction 2026

The CEEK Smart VR price forecast for 2026 suggests that the average price could range between $0.001347 on the lower end and $0.002589 on the high end. In the crypto market, compared to today’s average price, CEEK Smart VR could potentially lose -1.26% by 2026 if CEEK reaches the forecast price target.

CEEK Smart VR price prediction 2027-2032

The CEEK price prediction for 2027-2032 is currently within a price range of $0.002796 on the lower end and $0.026876 on the high end. Considering the price volatility in the market, if CEEK Smart VR reaches the upper price target, it could gain 924.77% by 2029 compared to today’s price.

CEEK Smart VR Price Prediction Potential Low ($) Average Price ($) Potential High ($)
2027 $0.001293 $0.002796 $0.004299
2028 $0.0024029 $0.005447 $0.008491
2029 $0.007247 $0.026876 $0.0465053
2030 $0.004413 $0.017521 $0.030629
2031 $0.005592 $0.010135 $0.014677
2032 $0.0082025 $0.02049 $0.032779

CEEK Smart VR price prediction 2032-2037

The CEEK Smart VR price prediction for 2032-2037 is currently estimated to be between $0.02049 on the lower end and $0.332616 on the high end. Compared to the current price, CEEK Smart VR could potentially gain 12582.35% by 2037 if it reaches the upper price target. Please note that this information is for general purposes only and should not be considered long-term investment advice.

CEEK Smart VR Price Prediction Potential Low ($) Average Price ($) Potential High ($)
2032 $0.0082025 $0.02049 $0.032779
2033 $0.027699 $0.093223 $0.158746
2034 $0.015067 $0.044187 $0.0733069
2035 $0.0197089 $0.0349058 $0.0501027
2036 $0.029949 $0.081775 $0.1336027
2037 $0.123347 $0.332616 $0.541884

CEEK Smart VR potential price histogram

CEEK Smart VR Price Forecast Based on Technical Analysis

Market Sentiment Indicator
BULLISH 3.03%
BEARISH 96.97%

As of October 19, 2026, the overall price prediction sentiment for CEEK Smart VR is BEARISH, with 1 technical indicators showing bullish signals and 32 indicating bearish signals. The CEEK price prediction was last updated on October 19, 2026.

CEEK Smart VR's 50-Day, 200-Day Simple Moving Averages and 14-Day Relative Strength Index - RSI (14)

According to our technical indicators, CEEK Smart VR's 200-day SMA is projected to INCREASE over the next month, reaching $0.002644 by Nov 17, 2026. The short-term 50-day SMA for CEEK Smart VR is expected to reach $0.002437 by Nov 17, 2026.

The Relative Strength Index (RSI) momentum oscillator is a commonly used tool to identify if a cryptocurrency is oversold (below 30) or overbought (above 70). Right now, the RSI stands at 42.95, suggesting that the CEEK market is in a NEUTRAL state.

Popular CEEK Moving Averages and Oscillators for Mon, 19 Oct, 2026

Moving averages (MA) are widely used indicators across financial markets, designed to smooth out price movements over a set period. As lagging indicators, they are based on historical price data. The table below highlights two types: the simple moving average (SMA) and the exponential moving average (EMA).

Daily Simple Moving Average (SMA)

Period Value Action
SMA 3 $0.002714 SELL
SMA 5 $0.002692 SELL
SMA 10 $0.0027066 SELL
SMA 21 $0.002754 SELL
SMA 50 $0.002736 SELL
SMA 100 $0.002741 SELL
SMA 200 $0.002754 SELL

Daily Exponential Moving Average (EMA)

Period Value Action
EMA 3 $0.002663 SELL
EMA 5 $0.002681 SELL
EMA 10 $0.0027042 SELL
EMA 21 $0.00273 SELL
EMA 50 $0.002739 SELL
EMA 100 $0.002753 SELL
EMA 200 $0.003141 SELL

Weekly Simple Moving Average (SMA)

Period Value Action
SMA 21 $0.002656 SELL
SMA 50 $0.003388 SELL
SMA 100 $0.010161 SELL
SMA 200 $0.033539 SELL

Weekly Exponential Moving Average (EMA)

Period Value Action
EMA 21 $0.002844 SELL
EMA 50 $0.004887 SELL
EMA 100 $0.014277 SELL
EMA 200 $0.031117 SELL

CEEK Smart VR Oscillators

An oscillator is a technical analysis tool that sets high and low boundaries between two extremes, creating a trend indicator that fluctuates within these limits. Traders use this indicator to identify short-term overbought or oversold conditions.

Period Value Action
RSI (14) 42.95 NEUTRAL
Stoch RSI (14) 51.63 NEUTRAL
Stochastic Fast (14) 0 BUY
Commodity Channel Index (20) -123.75 BUY
Average Directional Index (14) 12.12 NEUTRAL
Awesome Oscillator (5, 34) -0.000059 NEUTRAL
Momentum (10) -0 BUY
MACD (12, 26) -0 SELL
Williams Percent Range (14) -100 BUY
Ultimate Oscillator (7, 14, 28) 40.16 NEUTRAL
VWMA (10) 0.002743 SELL
Hull Moving Average (9) 0.002711 SELL
Ichimoku Cloud B/L (9, 26, 52, 26) -0.000047 SELL

CEEK Smart VR price prediction based on worldwide money flows

Worldwide money flows definitions used for CEEK Smart VR price prediction

M0: The total of all physical currency, plus accounts at the central bank which can be exchanged for physical currency.

M1: Measure M0 plus the amount in demand accounts, including "checking" or "current" accounts.

M2: Measure M1 plus most savings accounts, money market accounts, and certificate of deposit (CD) accounts of under $100,000.

CEEK Smart VR price predictions by Internet companies or technological niches

Comparison 2027 2028 2029 2030 2031 2032
Facebook stock $0.003685 $0.005178 $0.007276 $0.010224 $0.014367 $0.020188
Amazon.com stock $0.005472 $0.011418 $0.023825 $0.049712 $0.103728 $0.216435
Apple stock $0.00372 $0.005276 $0.007484 $0.010616 $0.015058 $0.021358
Netflix stock $0.004138 $0.006529 $0.0103023 $0.016255 $0.025648 $0.040469
Google stock $0.003396 $0.004398 $0.005695 $0.007375 $0.009551 $0.012369
Tesla stock $0.005945 $0.013477 $0.030553 $0.069261 $0.15701 $0.355931
Kodak stock $0.001966 $0.001474 $0.0011059 $0.000829 $0.000621 $0.000466
Nokia stock $0.001737 $0.00115 $0.000762 $0.0005051 $0.000334 $0.000221

This calculation shows how much cryptocurrency can cost if we assume that its capitalization will behave like the capitalization of some Internet companies or technological niches. If you extrapolate the data projections, you can get a potential picture of the future CEEK Smart VR price for 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029 and 2030.

CEEK Smart VR forecast and prediction overview

You may ask questions like: "Should I invest in CEEK Smart VR now?", "Should I buy CEEK today?", "Will CEEK Smart VR be a good or bad investment in short-term, long-term period?".

We update CEEK Smart VR forecast projection regularly with fresh values. Look at our similar predictions. We making a forecast of future prices for huge amounts of digital coins like CEEK Smart VR with technical analysis methods.

If you are trying to find cryptocurrencies with good returns, you should explore the maximum of available sources of information about CEEK Smart VR in order to make such a responsible decision about the investment by yourself.

CEEK Smart VR price equal to $0.002622 USD today, but the price can go both up and down and your investment may be lost because cryptocurrency high-risk assets

CEEK Smart VR short-term forecast

based on 4 hour price history

CEEK Smart VR long-term forecast

based on 1 month price history

CEEK Smart VR price prediction based on Bitcoin's growth pattern

2027 2028 2029 2030
If CEEK Smart VR has 1% of Bitcoin's previous average grow per year $0.00269 $0.00276 $0.002832 $0.0029061
If CEEK Smart VR has 2% of Bitcoin's previous average grow per year $0.002759 $0.0029024 $0.003053 $0.003212
If CEEK Smart VR has 5% of Bitcoin's previous average grow per year $0.002963 $0.003348 $0.003783 $0.004275
If CEEK Smart VR has 10% of Bitcoin's previous average grow per year $0.0033043 $0.004163 $0.005245 $0.0066089
If CEEK Smart VR has 20% of Bitcoin's previous average grow per year $0.003986 $0.006058 $0.0092078 $0.013994
If CEEK Smart VR has 50% of Bitcoin's previous average grow per year $0.006031 $0.013869 $0.031895 $0.073349
If CEEK Smart VR has 100% of Bitcoin's previous average grow per year $0.009439 $0.033976 $0.122294 $0.440175

Frequently Asked Questions about CEEK Smart VR

Is CEEK a good investment?

The determination to procure CEEK Smart VR is entirely contingent on your individualistic risk tolerance. As you may discern, CEEK Smart VR's value has experienced a fall of -0.451% during the preceding 24 hours, and CEEK Smart VR has incurred a decline of  over the prior 30-day duration. Consequently, the determination of whether or not to invest in CEEK Smart VR will hinge on whether such an investment aligns with your trading aspirations.

Can CEEK Smart VR rise?

It appears that the mean value of CEEK Smart VR may potentially drop down to $0.002589 by the end of this year. Looking at CEEK Smart VR's prospects in a more extended five-year timeline, the digital currency could potentially growth to as much as $0.030629. However, given the market's unpredictability, it is vital to conduct thorough research before investing any funds into a particular project, network, or asset.

What will the price of CEEK Smart VR be next week?

Based on the our new experimental CEEK Smart VR forecast, the price of CEEK Smart VR will fall by -10.98% over the next week and reach $0.002334 by October 26, 2026.

What will the price of CEEK Smart VR be next month?

Based on the our new experimental CEEK Smart VR forecast, the price of CEEK Smart VR will decrease by -30.42% over the next month and reach $0.001824 by November 18, 2026.

How high can CEEK Smart VR’s price go this year in 2026?

As per our most recent prediction on CEEK Smart VR's value in 2026, CEEK is anticipated to fluctuate within the range of $0.001347 and $0.002589. However, it is crucial to bear in mind that the cryptocurrency market is exceptionally unstable, and this projected CEEK Smart VR price forecast fails to consider sudden and extreme price fluctuations.

Where will CEEK Smart VR be in 5 years?

CEEK Smart VR's future appears to be on an upward trend, with an maximum price of $0.030629 projected after a period of five years. Based on the CEEK Smart VR forecast for 2030, CEEK Smart VR's value may potentially reach its highest peak of approximately $0.030629, while its lowest peak is anticipated to be around $0.004413.

How much will be CEEK Smart VR in 2026?

Based on the our new experimental CEEK Smart VR price prediction simulation, CEEK’s value in 2026 expected to down by -1.26% to $0.002589 if the best happened. The price will be between $0.002589 and $0.001347 during 2026.

How much will be CEEK Smart VR in 2027?

According to our latest experimental simulation for CEEK Smart VR price prediction, CEEK’s value could rise by 63.95% to $0.004299 in 2027, assuming the most favorable conditions. The price is projected to fluctuate between $0.004299 and $0.001293 throughout the year.

How much will be CEEK Smart VR in 2028?

Our new experimental CEEK Smart VR price prediction model suggests that CEEK’s value in 2028 could increase by 223.76% , reaching $0.008491 in the best-case scenario. The price is expected to range between $0.008491 and $0.0024029 during the year.

How much will be CEEK Smart VR in 2029?

Based on our experimental forecast model, CEEK Smart VR's value may experience a 1673.2% growth in 2029, potentially reaching $0.0465053 under optimal conditions. The predicted price range for 2029 lies between $0.0465053 and $0.007247.

How much will be CEEK Smart VR in 2030?

Using our new experimental simulation for CEEK Smart VR price predictions, CEEK’s value in 2030 is expected to rise by 1067.88% , reaching $0.030629 in the best scenario. The price is forecasted to range between $0.030629 and $0.004413 over the course of 2030.

How much will be CEEK Smart VR in 2031?

Our experimental simulation indicates that CEEK Smart VR’s price could grow by 459.65% in 2031, potentially hitting $0.014677 under ideal conditions. The price will likely fluctuate between $0.014677 and $0.005592 during the year.

How much will be CEEK Smart VR in 2032?

Based on the findings from our latest experimental CEEK Smart VR price prediction, CEEK could see a 1149.84% rise in value, reaching $0.032779 if the most positive scenario plays out in 2032. The price is expected to stay within a range of $0.032779 and $0.0082025 throughout the year.

How much will be CEEK Smart VR in 2033?

According to our experimental CEEK Smart VR price prediction, CEEK’s value is anticipated to rise by 5952.87% in 2033, with the highest potential price being $0.158746. Throughout the year, CEEK’s price could range from $0.158746 and $0.027699.

How much will be CEEK Smart VR in 2034?

The results from our new CEEK Smart VR price prediction simulation suggest that CEEK may rise by 2695.13% in 2034, potentially reaching $0.0733069 under the best circumstances. The predicted price range for the year is between $0.0733069 and $0.015067.

How much will be CEEK Smart VR in 2035?

Based on our experimental forecast for CEEK Smart VR’s price, CEEK could grow by 1810.37% , with the value potentially hitting $0.0501027 in 2035. The expected price range for the year lies between $0.0501027 and $0.0197089.

How much will be CEEK Smart VR in 2036?

Our recent CEEK Smart VR price prediction simulation suggests that CEEK’s value might rise by 4994.15% in 2036, possibly reaching $0.1336027 if conditions are optimal. The expected price range for 2036 is between $0.1336027 and $0.029949.

How much will be CEEK Smart VR in 2037?

According to the experimental simulation, CEEK Smart VR’s value could rise by 20561.57% in 2037, with a high of $0.541884 under favorable conditions. The price is expected to fall between $0.541884 and $0.123347 over the course of the year.

How to read and predict CEEK Smart VR price movements?

CEEK Smart VR traders use indicators and chart patterns to predict market direction. They also identify key support and resistance levels to gauge when a downtrend might slow or an uptrend might stall.

CEEK Smart VR Price Prediction Indicators

Moving averages are popular tools for CEEK Smart VR price prediction. A simple moving average (SMA) calculates the average closing price of CEEK over a specific period, like a 12-day SMA. An exponential moving average (EMA) gives more weight to recent prices, reacting faster to price changes.

Commonly used moving averages in the crypto market include the 50-day, 100-day, and 200-day averages, which help identify key resistance and support levels. A CEEK price move above these averages is seen as bullish, while a drop below indicates weakness.

Traders also use RSI and Fibonacci retracement levels to gauge CEEK's future direction.

How to read CEEK Smart VR charts and predict price movements?

Most traders prefer candlestick charts over simple line charts because they provide more detailed information. Candlesticks can represent CEEK Smart VR's price action in different time frames, such as 5-minute for short-term and weekly for long-term trends. Popular choices include 1-hour, 4-hour, and 1-day charts.

A 1-hour candlestick chart, for instance, shows CEEK's opening, closing, highest, and lowest prices within each hour. The candle's color is crucial: green indicates the price closed higher than it opened, while red means the opposite. Some charts use hollow and filled candlesticks to convey the same information.

What affects the price of CEEK Smart VR?

CEEK Smart VR's price action is driven by supply and demand, influenced by factors like block reward halvings, hard forks, and protocol updates. Real-world events, such as regulations, adoption by companies and governments, and cryptocurrency exchange hacks, also impact CEEK's price. CEEK Smart VR's market capitalization can change rapidly.

Traders often monitor the activity of CEEK "whales," large holders of CEEK Smart VR, as their actions can significantly influence price movements in the relatively small CEEK Smart VR market.

Bullish and bearish price prediction patterns

Traders often identify candlestick patterns to gain an edge in cryptocurrency price predictions. Certain formations indicate bullish trends, while others suggest bearish movements.

Commonly followed bullish candlestick patterns:

  • Hammer
  • Bullish Engulfing
  • Piercing Line
  • Morning Star
  • Three White Soldiers

Common bearish candlestick patterns:

  • Bearish Harami
  • Dark Cloud Cover
  • Evening Star
  • Shooting Star
  • Hanging Man
$2.76T
Total marketcap
$47.02T
Total volume
BTC 60.15%   •   ETH 10.74%
Dominance
Select currency