RIV Coin

RIV Coin RIV Price

$0.003444 -2.4861%
Add to portfolio
Add to favorites
Categories
Top pairs
ICO Price
—
ROI
—
FDV
$31M
Market cap
$7.99M
Low - High [24h]
$0.003427 - $0.003569
Vol [24h]
$364.85K
Cur - Max Supply
2.32B - 9B
Price   Prediction

RIV Coin Price chart

Sorry, that's all we've gotfor now...

Statistics

RIV Coin Price $0.003444 All-time high $0.04727 (-92.72%) Date of ATH May 8, 2026 Days since ATH 168
Price change $0 (-2.4861%) All-Time Low $0.0003182 (+982.33%) Date of ATL Mar 26, 2026 Days since ATL 211

RIV Coin Review

RIV Coin(RIV) ATH - All Time High Price

RIV Coin ATH Price $0.04727
Days Since ATH 168
ATH Date May 8, 2026
All Time High % -92.72%

RIV Coin(RIV) - Coin Trading Data

RIV Coin Price $0.003444
Ticker RIV
Market Capitalization $7.99M
Value 24h low $0.003427
Value 24h high $0.003569
Trade Volume for 24h $364.85K
Current Circulating Supply 2.32B
Maximum Supply 9B
Algorithm
ICO Price and ICO ROI —
Price Change 24h % -2.4861%
RIV quote $0.003444

Q&A For RIV Coin Cryptocurrency

How much is a one RIV Coin worth now?

1 RIV Coin worth $0.003444 now.

What is the price of RIV?

The price of RIV is $0.003444.

What is the RIV Coin max supply?

The max supply of RIV Coin is 9B.

What is the RIV Coin stock symbol or ticker?

The stock symbol or ticker of RIV Coin is RIV.

How many RIV coins are there in circulation?

There are 2.32B coins in circulation of RIV.

What is the exchange rate of RIV Coin(RIV)?

The exchange rate of RIV Coin is $0.003444.

RIV Coin Exchange Rates on Trading Markets

# Exchange Pair Price 24h volume Volume % Updated
1 Meteora DAMM V2 Meteora DAMM V2 RIV/SOL $0.003448 $366.37K 100% 5 minutes ago
2 Meteora DAMM V2 Meteora DAMM V2 RIV/SOL $0.01323 $0 0% 4 months ago
3 Bilaxy Bilaxy RIV/USDT $0.009426 $0 0% 4 months ago
4 BitMart BitMart RIV/USDT $0.0047 $0 0% 2 months ago
5 Meteora Meteora RIV/SOL $0.008963 $0 0% 5 months ago
Categories
$2.75T
Total marketcap
$63.24B
Total volume
BTC 59.43%   •   ETH 10.66%
Dominance
Select currency