Fly Inu

Fly Inu FLY Price

$0.008396 -1.5177%
Add to portfolio
Add to favorites
Categories
Meme
+2
Top pairs
ICO Price
—
ROI
—
FDV
$6.54K
Market cap
$6.54K
Low - High [24h]
$0.008278 - $0.008511
Vol [24h]
$17.23
Cur - Max Supply
779.01K - 779.01K
Price   Prediction

Fly Inu Price chart

Sorry, that's all we've gotfor now...

Statistics

Fly Inu Price $0.008396 All-time high $0.04421 (-81.01%) Date of ATH Sep 24, 2026 Days since ATH 29
Price change $0 (-1.5177%) All-Time Low $0.008165 (+2.83%) Date of ATL Oct 18, 2026 Days since ATL 5

Fly Inu Review

Fly Inu(FLY) ATH - All Time High Price

Fly Inu ATH Price $0.04421
Days Since ATH 29
ATH Date Sep 24, 2026
All Time High % -81.01%

Fly Inu(FLY) - Coin Trading Data

Fly Inu Price $0.008396
Ticker FLY
Market Capitalization $6.54K
Value 24h low $0.008278
Value 24h high $0.008511
Trade Volume for 24h $17.23
Current Circulating Supply 779.01K
Maximum Supply 779.01K
Algorithm
ICO Price and ICO ROI —
Price Change 24h % -1.5177%
FLY quote $0.008396

Q&A For Fly Inu Cryptocurrency

How much is a one Fly Inu worth now?

1 Fly Inu worth $0.008396 now.

What is the price of FLY?

The price of FLY is $0.008396.

What is the Fly Inu max supply?

The max supply of Fly Inu is 779.01K.

What is the Fly Inu stock symbol or ticker?

The stock symbol or ticker of Fly Inu is FLY.

How many FLY coins are there in circulation?

There are 779.01K coins in circulation of FLY.

What is the exchange rate of Fly Inu(FLY)?

The exchange rate of Fly Inu is $0.008396.

Fly Inu Exchange Rates on Trading Markets

# Exchange Pair Price 24h volume Volume % Updated
1 Uniswap V4 (Robinhood) Uniswap V4 (Robinhood) FLY/ETH $0.008386 $17.21 100% an hour ago
$2.75T
Total marketcap
$76.05B
Total volume
BTC 59.43%   •   ETH 10.61%
Dominance
Select currency