Crude Cat

Crude Cat CRUDECAT Price

$0.002335 -14.1093%
Add to portfolio
Add to favorites
Categories
Meme
+3
Top pairs
ICO Price
ROI
FDV
$2.34M
Market cap
$1.12M
Low - High [24h]
$0.001672 - $0.002755
Vol [24h]
$309.61K
Cur - Max Supply
480.15M - 1B
Price   Prediction

Crude Cat Price chart

Sorry, that's all we've gotfor now...

Statistics

Crude Cat Price $0.002335 All-time high $0.00775 (-69.87%) Date of ATH Aug 15, 2026 Days since ATH 15
Price change $0 (-14.1093%) All-Time Low $0.0007813 (+198.92%) Date of ATL Aug 22, 2026 Days since ATL 8

Crude Cat Review

Crude Cat(CRUDECAT) ATH - All Time High Price

Crude Cat ATH Price $0.00775
Days Since ATH 15
ATH Date Aug 15, 2026
All Time High % -69.87%

Crude Cat(CRUDECAT) - Coin Trading Data

Crude Cat Price $0.002335
Ticker CRUDECAT
Market Capitalization $1.12M
Value 24h low $0.001672
Value 24h high $0.002755
Trade Volume for 24h $309.61K
Current Circulating Supply 480.15M
Maximum Supply 1B
Algorithm
ICO Price and ICO ROI
Price Change 24h % -14.1093%
CRUDECAT quote $0.002335

Q&A For Crude Cat Cryptocurrency

How much is a one Crude Cat worth now?

1 Crude Cat worth $0.002335 now.

What is the price of CRUDECAT?

The price of CRUDECAT is $0.002335.

What is the Crude Cat max supply?

The max supply of Crude Cat is 1B.

What is the Crude Cat stock symbol or ticker?

The stock symbol or ticker of Crude Cat is CRUDECAT.

How many CRUDECAT coins are there in circulation?

There are 480.15M coins in circulation of CRUDECAT.

What is the exchange rate of Crude Cat(CRUDECAT)?

The exchange rate of Crude Cat is $0.002335.

Crude Cat Exchange Rates on Trading Markets

# Exchange Pair Price 24h volume Volume % Updated
1 Uniswap V3 (Robinhood) Uniswap V3 (Robinhood) USO/CRUDECAT $136.77 $303.47K 99.98% 5 minutes ago
2 Uniswap V4 (Robinhood) Uniswap V4 (Robinhood) CRUDECAT/WETH $0.00256 $57.87 0.02% 4 days ago
3 Uniswap V4 (Robinhood) Uniswap V4 (Robinhood) CRUDECAT/USDG $0.002569 $9.21 0% 4 days ago
Categories
$2.65T
Total marketcap
$48.7B
Total volume
BTC 59.47%     ETH 11.35%
Dominance
Select currency