Cash Cat

Cash Cat CASHCAT Price

$0.1084 4.6703%
Add to portfolio
Add to favorites
Categories
Meme
+6
Top pairs
ICO Price
—
ROI
—
FDV
$107.12M
Market cap
$107.12M
Low - High [24h]
$0.0979 - $0.1105
Vol [24h]
$9.96M
Cur - Max Supply
987.77M - 987.77M
Price   Prediction

Cash Cat Price chart

Sorry, that's all we've gotfor now...

Statistics

Cash Cat Price $0.1084 All-time high $0.3142 (-65.49%) Date of ATH Sep 3, 2026 Days since ATH 46
Price change $0.004864 (4.6703%) All-Time Low $0.001604 (+6,660.08%) Date of ATL Jul 1, 2026 Days since ATL 110

Cash Cat Review

Cash Cat(CASHCAT) ATH - All Time High Price

Cash Cat ATH Price $0.3142
Days Since ATH 46
ATH Date Sep 3, 2026
All Time High % -65.49%

Cash Cat(CASHCAT) - Coin Trading Data

Cash Cat Price $0.1084
Ticker CASHCAT
Market Capitalization $107.12M
Value 24h low $0.0979
Value 24h high $0.1105
Trade Volume for 24h $9.96M
Current Circulating Supply 987.77M
Maximum Supply 987.77M
Algorithm
ICO Price and ICO ROI —
Price Change 24h % 4.6703%
CASHCAT quote $0.1084

Q&A For Cash Cat Cryptocurrency

How much is a one Cash Cat worth now?

1 Cash Cat worth $0.1084 now.

What is the price of CASHCAT?

The price of CASHCAT is $0.1084.

What is the Cash Cat max supply?

The max supply of Cash Cat is 987.77M.

What is the Cash Cat stock symbol or ticker?

The stock symbol or ticker of Cash Cat is CASHCAT.

How many CASHCAT coins are there in circulation?

There are 987.77M coins in circulation of CASHCAT.

What is the exchange rate of Cash Cat(CASHCAT)?

The exchange rate of Cash Cat is $0.1084.

Cash Cat Exchange Rates on Trading Markets

# Exchange Pair Price 24h volume Volume % Updated
1 Upbit Upbit CASHCAT/KRW $0.1094 $1.85M 22.44% 3 minutes ago
2 Gate Gate CASHCAT/USDT $0.1078 $1.56M 18.89% 4 minutes ago
3 LBank LBank CASHCAT/USDT $0.1086 $1.07M 13.01% 2 minutes ago
4 KCEX KCEX CASHCAT/USDT $0.1086 $668.9K 8.12% 2 minutes ago
5 KuCoin KuCoin CASHCAT/USDT $0.1078 $532.18K 6.46% 5 minutes ago
6 CoinW CoinW CASHCAT/USDT $0.1086 $485.49K 5.9% 3 minutes ago
7 Crypto.com Exchange Crypto.com Exchange CASHCAT/USD $0.1078 $434.83K 5.28% 3 minutes ago
8 MEXC MEXC CASHCAT/USDT $0.1078 $343.96K 4.18% 4 minutes ago
9 Ramses V3 (Robinhood) Ramses V3 (Robinhood) CASHCAT/USDG $0.1078 $313.57K 3.81% 2 minutes ago
10 Bithumb Bithumb CASHCAT/KRW $0.1086 $275.4K 3.34% 13 minutes ago
11 Uniswap V3 (Robinhood) Uniswap V3 (Robinhood) CASHCAT/WETH $0.1078 $260.15K 3.16% 9 minutes ago
12 Toobit Toobit CASHCAT/USDT $0.1078 $201.59K 2.45% 2 minutes ago
13 BloFin BloFin CASHCAT/USDT $0.1078 $98.94K 1.2% 2 minutes ago
14 Up V3 Up V3 CASHCAT/USDG $0.1078 $50.04K 0.61% 2 minutes ago
15 Uniswap V3 (Robinhood) Uniswap V3 (Robinhood) CASHCAT/USDG $0.1094 $42.05K 0.51% 19 minutes ago
16 Up V3 Up V3 CASHCAT/WETH $0.1078 $26.04K 0.32% 2 minutes ago
17 BTSE BTSE CASHCAT/USDT $0.107 $10.35K 0.13% 2 minutes ago
18 GIGA V3 GIGA V3 CASHCAT/USDG $0.1086 $6.43K 0.08% 11 minutes ago
19 Sushiswap V3 (Robinhood) Sushiswap V3 (Robinhood) CASHCAT/WETH $0.1078 $2.75K 0.03% an hour ago
20 Rialto Rialto CASHCAT/WETH $0.1078 $1.89K 0.02% 12 hours ago
$2.75T
Total marketcap
$45.73T
Total volume
BTC 60.13%   •   ETH 10.73%
Dominance
Select currency