Baby DragonX

Baby DragonX BDX Price

$0.000001489 38.7581%
Add to portfolio
Add to favorites
Categories
Meme
+6
Top pairs
ICO Price
ROI
FDV
$147.33K
Market cap
$147.33K
Low - High [24h]
$0.00000108 - $0.000001509
Vol [24h]
$1.35K
Cur - Max Supply
98.83B - 98.83B
Price   Prediction

Baby DragonX Price chart

Sorry, that's all we've gotfor now...

Statistics

Baby DragonX Price $0.000001489 All-time high $0.00005526 (-97.30%) Date of ATH Oct 29, 2024 Days since ATH 665
Price change $0.0000004117 (38.7581%) All-Time Low $0.0000004157 (+258.56%) Date of ATL Feb 5, 2026 Days since ATL 201

Baby DragonX Review

Baby DragonX(BDX) ATH - All Time High Price

Baby DragonX ATH Price $0.00005526
Days Since ATH 665
ATH Date Oct 29, 2024
All Time High % -97.30%

Baby DragonX(BDX) - Coin Trading Data

Baby DragonX Price $0.000001489
Ticker BDX
Market Capitalization $147.33K
Value 24h low $0.00000108
Value 24h high $0.000001509
Trade Volume for 24h $1.35K
Current Circulating Supply 98.83B
Maximum Supply 98.83B
Algorithm
ICO Price and ICO ROI
Price Change 24h % 38.7581%
BDX quote $0.000001489

Q&A For Baby DragonX Cryptocurrency

How much is a one Baby DragonX worth now?

1 Baby DragonX worth $0.000001489 now.

What is the price of BDX?

The price of BDX is $0.000001489.

What is the Baby DragonX max supply?

The max supply of Baby DragonX is 98.83B.

What is the Baby DragonX stock symbol or ticker?

The stock symbol or ticker of Baby DragonX is BDX.

How many BDX coins are there in circulation?

There are 98.83B coins in circulation of BDX.

What is the exchange rate of Baby DragonX(BDX)?

The exchange rate of Baby DragonX is $0.000001489.

Baby DragonX Exchange Rates on Trading Markets

# Exchange Pair Price 24h volume Volume % Updated
1 Uniswap V3 (Ethereum) Uniswap V3 (Ethereum) BDX/DRAGONX $0.000001488 $752.25 56.04% an hour ago
2 Uniswap V3 (Ethereum) Uniswap V3 (Ethereum) YEE/BDX $0.003992 $537.95 40.08% an hour ago
3 Uniswap V2 (Ethereum) Uniswap V2 (Ethereum) BDX/ELMNT $0.000001419 $52.06 3.88% 2 hours ago
Categories
$2.72T
Total marketcap
$133.12B
Total volume
BTC 59.34%     ETH 11.08%
Dominance
Select currency